Fall Schedule 2014

ALL GAMES AT T.A.S.S.
Bye Sun, Sep 14
Replacements Sidelines
Ultimate
War Pigs Stingers 8:30 AM Waazoo 28 vs Gray Scott 6
East Eagles 10:00 AM Stingers 0 vs Tigers 34
Team Ramrod 11:30 AM East Eagles 14 vs Shockers 13
Shockers 1:00 PM Team Ramrod 0 vs Multiple Scorgasms 27
Bye Sun, Sep 21
Tigers Sidelines
Gray Scott
Multiple Scorgasms Team Ramrod 8:30 AM Replacements 7 vs Ultimate 6
War Pigs 10:00 AM Team Ramrod 37 vs Shockers 6
Sun, Sep 28
Sidelines
Bye Ultimate 8:30 AM War Pigs 42 vs Shockers 6
East Eagles Replacements 10:00 AM Ultimate 7 vs Waazoo 42
Multiple Scorgasms 11:30 AM Replacements 19 vs Tigers 7
Stingers 1:00 PM Multiple Scorgasms 31 vs Team Ramrod 0
Team Ramrod 2:30 PM Stingers 6 vs Gray Scott 39
Sun, Oct 05
Sidelines
Bye Shockers 8:30 AM Stingers 20 vs Ultimate 21
Team Ramrod Gray Scott 10:00 AM Shockers 6 vs Multiple Scorgasms 24
East Eagles 11:30 AM Gray Scott 22 vs Replacements 20
Waazoo 1:00 PM East Eagles 13 vs War Pigs 12
War Pigs 2:30 PM Waazoo 27 vs Tigers 12
Sun, Oct 12
Sidelines
Bye War Pigs 8:30 AM Multiple Scorgasms 7 vs East Eagles 1
Shockers Replacements 10:00 AM War Pigs 35 vs Team Ramrod 8
Tigers 11:30 AM Replacements 19 vs Waazoo 18
Ultimate 1:00 PM Tigers 21 vs Gray Scott 21
Gray Scott 2:30 PM Ultimate 12 vs Stingers 28
Mon, Oct 13
Sidelines
Bye Gray Scott 8:30 AM Ultimate 12 vs Tigers 6
Shockers Multiple Scorgasms 10:00 AM Gray Scott 20 vs Waazoo 16
Stingers 11:30 AM Multiple Scorgasms 0 vs War Pigs 13
East Eagles 1:00 PM Stingers 19 vs Replacements 18
Replacements 2:30 PM East Eagles 26 vs Team Ramrod 0
Sun, Oct 19
Sidelines
Bye Multiple Scorgasms 8:30 AM Gray Scott 0 vs Replacements 26
Team Ramrod Tigers 10:00 AM Multiple Scorgasms 33 vs East Eagles 15
Waazoo 11:30 AM Tigers 19 vs Ultimate 14
Shockers 1:00 PM Waazoo 46 vs Stingers 14
Stingers 2:30 PM Shockers 0 vs War Pigs 36
Sun, Oct 26
Sidelines
Bye Replacements 8:30 AM Shockers 21 vs East Eagles 13
Multiple Scorgasms Ultimate 10:00 AM Replacements 21 vs Stingers 15
Tigers 11:30 AM Ultimate 14 vs Gray Scott 13
Team Ramrod 1:00 PM Tigers 14 vs Waazoo 28
Waazoo 2:30 PM Team Ramrod 6 vs War Pigs 38
Bye Sun, Nov 02
Sidelines
Tigers 8:30 AM Team Ramrod 8 vs Shockers 15
War Pigs 10:00 AM Tigers 21 vs Replacements 12
Gray Scott 11:30 AM War Pigs 18 vs Multiple Scorgasms 0
Multiple Scorgasms 1:00 PM Gray Scott 31 vs Ultimate 6
Waazoo 2:30 PM War Pigs 27 vs East Eagles 7
East Eagles 4:00 PM Waazoo 36 vs Stingers 20
Bye Sun, Nov 09
Sidelines
Shockers 8:30 AM East Eagles 52 vs Team Ramrod 0
Ultimate 10:00 AM Shockers 12 vs Multiple Scorgasms 13
Playoffs Start Here at 11:30 am
A Semi #1 11:30 AM 2 3
A Semi #2 1:00 PM 1 4
10th Place 2:30 PM 10 11
Sun, Nov 16
B Semi #1 8:30 AM 8 9
B Semi #2 10:00 AM 7 Winner 10th Place
Relegation Game 11:30 AM 5 6
B Final 1:00 PM Winner B Semi #2 Winner B Semi #1
Championship 2:30 PM Winner A Semi#2 Winner A Semi #1