Fall Schedule 2016

 

Sun, Sep 11 Bye
8:30 AM Tigers 0 vs Waazoo 20 Untouchables
10:00 AM Replacements 53 vs Stingers 0
11:30 AM Dr. J’s 19 vs Honey Badgers 0
1:00 PM Shockers 23 vs War Pigs 0
2:30 PM Insubordinate 6 vs Gertley 41
Sun, Sep 18
8:30 AM Gertley 47 vs Stingers 0 Replacements
10:00 AM Untouchables 41 vs Tigers 15
11:30 AM War Pigs 0 vs Dr. J’s 40
1:00 PM Shockers 14 vs Honey Badgers 21
2:30 PM Waazoo 9 vs Insubordinate 1
Sun, Sep 25
8:30 AM Tigers 7 vs Gertley 32 War Pigs
10:00 AM Stingers 1 vs Shockers 0
11:30 AM Untouchables 26 vs Insubordinate 0
1:00 PM Honey Badgers 6 vs Dr. J’s 32
2:30 PM Replacements 0 vs Waazoo 7
Sun, Oct 02
8:30 AM Shockers 6 vs Dr. J’s 20 Honey Badgers
10:00 AM Replacements 6 vs Gertley 19
11:30 AM Waazoo 12 vs Untouchables 13
1:00 PM Tigers 12 vs Stingers 14
2:30 PM Insubordinate 19 vs War Pigs 14
Mon, Oct 10
8:30 AM Untouchables 6 vs Replacements 19 Gertley
10:00 AM Dr. J’s 54 vs War Pigs 6 Tigers
11:30 AM Insubordinate 8 vs Shockers 0 Waazoo
1:00 PM Honey Badgers 0 vs Stingers 30
Sun, Oct 16
8:30 AM War Pigs 13 vs Honey Badgers 12 Insubordinate
10:00 AM Gertley 14 vs Waazoo 19
11:30 AM Stingers 0 vs Untouchables 13
1:00 PM Tigers 7 vs Replacements 31
2:30 PM Shockers 0 vs Dr. J’s 33
Sun, Oct 23
8:30 AM Stingers 0 vs Waazoo 37 Dr. J’s
10:00 AM Untouchables 26 vs War Pigs 6
11:30 AM Gertley 13 vs Replacements 0
1:00 PM Insubordinate 13 vs Tigers 7
2:30 PM Honey Badgers 26 vs Shockers 1
Sun, Oct 30
8:30 AM War Pigs 0 vs Honey Badgers 1 Shockers
10:00 AM Stingers 31 vs Insubordinate 7
11:30 AM Waazoo 1 vs Replacements 0
1:00 PM Dr. J’s 20 vs Untouchables 0
2:30 PM Gertley 1 vs Tigers 0
Sun, Nov 06
8:30 AM Dr. J’s 12 vs Insubordinate 19 Stingers
10:00 AM Replacements 18 vs Tigers 12
11:30 AM War Pigs 13 vs Shockers 6
1:00 PM Waazoo 15 vs Gertley 22
2:30 PM Honey Badgers 7 vs Untouchables 27
Sun, Nov 13 Bye
8:30 AM War Pigs 27 vs Shockers 13 Gertley
10:00 AM Replacements 32 vs Stingers 1
11:30 AM Tigers 0 vs Untouchables 1
1:00 PM Dr. J’s 14 vs Honey Badgers 1
2:30 PM Waazoo 34 vs Insubordinate 14
Sun, Nov 20
8:30 AM Honey Badgers vs War Pigs
10:00 AM Waazoo vs Replacements
11:30 AM Gertley vs Untouchables
1:00 PM Dr. J’s vs Winner 8:30am
2:30 PM Winner 11:30am vs Winner 10:00am